Ranking Gallego Masculino 2016

Categoría 45 kgs        
60 25-35 Larramendi Tiago 2005 C.H. Coruña 05-nov
49 20-29 Pérez Joel 2003 C.H. Vigo 25-jun
47 20-27 Formoso Pablo 2003 C.H. Coruña 06-dic
41 19-22 Castro Diego 2003 Rías Baixas 06-dic
Categoría 50 kgs        
131 58-73 Gago Juan 2001 C.H. Coruña 16-jul
124 57-67 Silva Anxo 2001 C.H. Coruña 06-dic
107 45-62 Gómez Daniel 1999 C.H. Coruña 20-feb
55 26-29 Núñez Álvaro 2003 Rías Baixas 06-dic
Categoría 56 kgs        
148 65-83 Carretero Carlos 1973 C.H. Coruña 09-abr
148 63-85 Gago Juan 2001 C.H. Coruña 23-dic
137 65-77 Fernández Jaime 2001 C.H. Coruña 06-dic
123 53-70 Silva Anxo 2001 C.H. Coruña 23-dic
105 45-60 Pérez Axel 2000 C.H. Vigo 09-jul
103 43-60 Gómez Daniel 1999 C.H. Coruña 02-abr
101 43-58 Torres Jonatan 1998 C.H. Coruña 02-abr
72 32-40 Castro Daniel 2003 C.H. Coruña 06-dic
Categoría 62 kgs        
226 95-131 Ramírez Iván 1986 C.H. Pabellón 11-jun
205 95-110 Rama Marcos 1999 C.H. Coruña 16-jul
171 73-98 López Santiago 1973 C.H. Coruña 28-may
165 70-95 Beltran Javier 1987 C.H. Vigo 08-dic
156 68-88 Conejo Johny 1996 C.H. Pabellón 14-may
150 65-85 Ríos Sergio 1999 C.H. Coruña 14-may
148 68-80 Ferreiro, Pablo 1982 C.H. Pabellón 24-sep
138 63-75 Celemin Álvaro 2000 C.H. Coruña 05-nov
129 55-74 Leboso Pablo 1990 C.H. Pabellón 22-oct
120 55-65 Outeriño David 2000 C.H. Pabellón 06-dic
120 55-65 Espasandín José 2001 C.H. Coruña 06-dic
109 47-62 Pérez Axel 2000 C.H. Vigo 08-dic
93 38-55 Queiruga Luis 2002 C.H. Coruña 20-feb
90 40-50 Lorenzo, Javier 2000 C.H. Pabellón 24-sep
65 30-35 González Bruno 2002 Rías Baixas 20-feb
41 17-24 Varela Gabriel 2003 Rías Baixas 09-jul
categoría 69 kgs        
297 137-160 Castro Victor 1992 C.H. Coruña 11-jun
260 110-150 Soóky Gergely 1993 C.H. Coruña 19-nov
245 105-140 Ramírez Iván 1986 C.H. Pabellón 19-nov
230 103-127 López Alejandro 1993 C.H. Coruña 11-jun
225 100-125 Viera Diego 1995 C.H. Coruña 11-jun
207 97-110 Rama Marcos 1999 C.H. Coruña 09-abr
192 85-107 Fernández, Miguel 1992 C.H. Pabellón 19-nov
191 88-103 Pérez Christian 1995 C.H. Coruña 23-jul
190 90-100 Fidalgo Jesús 1993 C.H. Coruña 09-abr
185 85-100 Pinzón Janiel 2000 C.H. Coruña 16-jul
182 82-100 Pérez Miguel 1985 C.H. Vigo 08-oct
177 80-97 Ramírez José 1998 C.H. Ferrol 14-may
168 78-90 Ferreiro, Pablo 1982 C.H. Pabellón 08-dic
161 71-90 Castro Marcos 1982 Rías Baixas 09-jul
160 70-90 Beltran Javier 1987 C.H. Vigo 09-abr
145 60-85 Valverde Santiago 1980 C.H. Vigo 18-jun
143 63-80 Barreiro Borja 1977 Rías Baixas 20-feb
142 60-82 Queiruga Luis 2002 C.H. Coruña 06-dic
134 57-77 Kreiner Mijail 1987 C.H. Pabellón 21-may
104 42-62 González Javier 1998 C.H. Pabellón 09-abr
90 40-50 Outeriño David 2000 C.H. Pabellón 25-jun
87 38-49 Pérez Borja 1991 C.H. Pabellón 24-sep
73 33-40 Alvite Aaron 2003 C.H. Coruña 25-jun
51 22-29 Varela Gabriel 2003 Rías Baixas 22-oct
categoría 77 kgs        
302 140-162 Díaz Alberto 1992 C.H. Ferrol 20-feb
295 135-160 Castro Victor 1992 C.H. Coruña 15-oct
260 115-145 Castro Carlos 1997 C.H. Coruña 14-may
235 105-130 López Alejandro 1993 C.H. Coruña 19-nov
230 105-125 Viera Diego 1995 C.H. Coruña 19-nov
220 100-120 Dono Borja 1995 C.H. Coruña 23-jul
205 95-110 Martínez José 1997 C.H. Ferrol 06-ago
205 90-115 Romero Franklyn 1991 C.H. Coruña 28-may
200 95-105 Fidalgo Jesús 1993 C.H. Coruña 05-nov
200 90-110 Pinzón Janiel 2000 C.H. Coruña 23-dic
198 90-108 Pérez Christian 1995 C.H. Coruña 09-abr
192 85-107 Lalín Luis 1986 Rías Baixas 24-sep
192 87-105 Esteves Jovino 1969 C.H. Coruña 23-jul
189 84-105 Porteiro, Diego 1980 C.H. Pabellón 23-jul
184 82-102 Dono Julián 1997 C.H. Coruña 14-may
183 80-103 Caiña, Daniel 1990 C.H. Pabellón 20-feb
182 82-100 Ramírez José 1998 C.H. Ferrol 23-dic
175 80-95 Lemos Esteban 1983 Rías Baixas 24-sep
175 75-100 Canosa Juan 1992 C.H. Vigo 22-oct
175 80-95 Cancela Facundo 1995 C.H. Ferrol 22-oct
173 78-95 López Martín 1999 C.H. Ferrol 11-jun
170 80-90 Pablo Díaz 1975 C.H. Pabellón 22-oct
170 75-95 Rodríguez Adrián 1989 C.H. Pabellón 08-dic
170 75-95 Borrajo, Ramón 1989 C.H. Pabellón 08-dic
164 70-94 Varela, Rubén 1990 C.H. Pabellón 23-jul
163 73-90 Pradera Víctor 1987 Rías Baixas 22-oct
160 70-90 Domínguez Alberto 1992 C.H. Pabellón 08-dic
158 70-88 Novelle, Carlos 1979 C.H. Pabellón 21-may
155 70-85 González Gerardo 1996 C.H. Vigo 05-dic
155 70-85 Carbón Jonathan 1991 C.H. Coruña 20-feb
145 65-80 Ureña León 2001 C.H. Coruña 05-nov
140 55-85 Ferreira, Denis 1990 C.H. Pabellón 23-jul
135 55-80 Nine Iván 1994 C.H. Coruña 23-dic
132 57-75 Cardoso, Borja 1998 C.H. Pabellón 20-feb
120 50-70 Sande Luis 1985 Rías Baixas 09-abr
104 43-61 Pérez Borja 1991 C.H. Pabellón 08-dic
90 38-52 Alvite Aaron 2003 C.H. Coruña 23-dic
75 32-43 Hernández Álvaro 2003 C.H. Coruña 20-feb
65 30-35 González Jonathan 2001 C.H. Pabellón 25-jun
60 28-32 Moares Raul 2002 C.H. Pabellón 09-abr
50 25-25 Díaz Santiago 2001 C.H. Pabellón 21-may
categoría 85 kgs        
300 140-160 Díaz Alberto 1992 C.H. Ferrol 23-jul
264 117-147 Castro Carlos 1997 C.H. Coruña 26-nov
255 110-145 Liste Martín 1996 C.H. Coruña 11-jun
239 107-132 Vázquez Pablo 1984 C.H. Vigo 21-may
235 105-130 Pensado Alberto 1992 C.H. Coruña 23-dic
230 105-125 Sánchez Javier 1991 C.H. Vigo 08-dic
225 100-125 Rial Oscar 1977 C.H. Coruña 22-oct
220 100-120 Mata David 1991 C.H. Coruña 22-oct
219 97-122 Flórez Josue 1999 C.H. Ferrol 23-jul
216 98-118 Fossas Adrián 1988 C.H. Coruña 22-oct
212 90-122 Mariño Brais 1990 C.H. Vigo 24-sep
210 90-120 Varela Roberto 1992 C.H. Vigo 24-sep
205 95-110 Landeira Manuel 1993 C.H. Vigo 08-dic
205 90-115 Pinzón Winder 1993 C.H. Coruña 20-feb
205 90-115 Romero Franklyn 1991 C.H. Coruña 20-feb
202 87-115 Fernández, Borja 1988 C.H. Pabellón 23-jul
197 95-102 Martínez José 1997 C.H. Ferrol 22-oct
195 85-110 Barciela Manuel 1970 C.H. Vigo 09-abr
195 90-105 Gómez, Miguel 1996 C.H. Pabellón 22-oct
195 85-110 Dono Julián 1997 C.H. Ferrol 09-abr
185 80-105 Ruiz, Brais 1984 C.H. Pabellón 08-dic
185 85-100 Salcines Roberto 1993 C.H. Coruña 20-feb
185 75-110 Sánchez Ignacio 1990 C.H. Ferrol 22-oct
180 75-105 Barros, Benito 1989 C.H. Pabellón 08-dic
176 80-96 Garza Alberto 1994 C.H. Vigo 08-dic
171 71-100 Llavero, Manuel 1986 C.H. Pabellón 23-jul
167 72-95 Palacios Álvaro 1985 Rías Baixas 22-oct
163 70-93 Novelle, Carlos 1979 C.H. Pabellón 20-feb
163 75-88 Pose Luis 2001 C.H. Coruña 06-dic
140 60-80 Cardoso, Borja 1998 C.H. Pabellón 09-abr
125 45-80 Montes Francisco 1971 C.H. Pabellón 20-feb
123 55-68 Ramírez Ignacio 1988 C.H. Pabellón 21-may
112 50-62 Hernández Álvaro 2003 C.H. Coruña 06-ago
91 38-53 Porto Javier 2001 C.H. Coruña 23-dic
87 42-45 Cid Carlos 1982 C.H. Pabellón 20-feb
68 29-39 Moares Raul 2002 C.H. Pabellón 06-dic
Categoría 94 kgs        
280 122-158 Liste Martín 1996 C.H. Coruña 26-nov
235 105-130 Acosta Elso 1993 C.H. Coruña 20-feb
225 100-125 Rivas Carlos 1980 C.H. Pabellón 24-sep
215 95-120 Fernández David 1980 C.H. Vigo 09-abr
215 95-120 Mariño Brais 1990 C.H. Vigo 08-dic
215 90-125 Sánchez Javier 1991 C.H. Vigo 09-abr
215 95-120 Vázquez Pablo 1984 C.H. Vigo 20-feb
212 97-115 Moreno, Miguel 1992 C.H. Coruña 09-abr
210 98-112 Salcines Roberto 1993 C.H. Coruña 23-dic
205 90-115 Díaz, Francisco 1985 C.H. Pabellón 23-jul
200 85-115 Domínguez César 1986 C.H. Vigo 20-feb
195 82-113 Vázquez, Saul 1990 C.H. Pabellón 08-dic
195 90-105 Gago Miguel 1989 C.H. Coruña 20-feb
190 80-110 Varela Roberto 1992 C.H. Vigo 09-abr
180 75-105 Blanco José 1967 C.H. Vigo 21-may
180 80-100 Santos Miguel 1974 C.H. Vigo 21-may
177 77-100 Rivera Angel 1991 C.H. Pabellón 24-sep
170 75-95 Formoso, Alberto 1986 C.H. Pabellón 20-feb
167 70-97 Juan I. Giordano 1989 C.H. Pabellón 23-jul
157 70-87 Pose Luis 2001 C.H. Coruña 23-dic
155 65-90 Ferreira, Dernis 1990 C.H. Pabellón 08-dic
135 50-85 Montes Francisco 1971 C.H. Pabellón 08-dic
117 52-65 Hernández Álvaro 2003 C.H. Coruña 06-dic
Categoría 105 kgs        
235 105-130 Pérez Miguel 1991 C.H. Vigo 23-jul
230 105-125 Losada David 1984 Rías Baixas 22-oct
215 100-115 Rivas Carlos 1980 C.H. Pabellón 22-oct
205 97-108 González Manuel 1999 C.H. Pabellón 06-dic
197 87-110 Gago Miguel 1989 C.H. Coruña 23-jul
192 87-105 Cordezo, Angel 1977 C.H. Pabellón 23-jul
190 80-110 Formoso, Alberto 1986 C.H. Pabellón 09-abr
188 83-105 López Juan 1996 Rías Baixas 21-may
185 80-105 Navazas, Joaquín 1983 Rías Baixas 24-sep
175 80-95 Preda Ionut 1980 C.H. Pabellón 09-abr
100 47-53 De La Cruz Pablo 2001 C.H. Coruña 20-feb
Categoría + 105 kgs        
370 170-200 Nagy Péter 1986 C.H. Coruña 02-jul
230 100-130 Losada David 1984 Rías Baixas 20-feb
187 87-100 Dacal Breogan 1994 C.H. Pabellón 24-sep
177 82-95 González Manuel 1999 C.H. Pabellón 23-jul
165 75-90 Preda Ionut 1980 C.H. Pabellón 23-jul